Hónap: 2016 október

Németh Gábor – Alex – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Michael Kager-Foltin – Elektra – A – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Balog Donát – Gidran Maximus – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Balog Donát – Sandro Hope – A – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Trócsányi Hanna – Bátor – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Márkus Klaudia – Nini – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Ruzics Jázmin – Disney – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Szaniszló Dóra – Reál Száll Fitos – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Rehus Boglárka – Good Luck – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Major Lilla – Lord Lamaca – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Bogár Orsolya – Kimball Weering – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Naményi Panna – Fióna – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Karádi Ármin – Kisbéri Ciklámen – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Gelencsér Gitta – Kamar El Fattah – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Janszky Gábor – Jussuf VIII 2 – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Janszky Gábor – Jussuf VIII 3 – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Márkus Klaudia – Clandestino – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Tagai Lili – Kajla – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Nagy Kinga – Cenzor Fráter – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Merényi Réka Panna – Dominó – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Halasi Judit – Synthia G – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Fekete Blanka – Betyár – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Dákai Henrietta – Magic Lady – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Jagoschitz Réka – Csillagszem – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Alasztics Nakagami Anna – Guliver – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Michael Kager-Foltin – Prince Ferdinand – A – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Csiba Zsuzsa – Rádiháza Elina – A – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Récsey Liza – Colorino – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Soha Glória – Connecticut – CCI* – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Lovas Benjamin – Bright Eyes – A – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Reispach Kincső – Lukács – A – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Horváth Barbara – Küküllő – CCI* – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Schaller Gábor – Principessa – CIC** – Bábolna 2016.10.8

Sári Ádám – Ígéret Írisz – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8

Egyed László – Ozora Torino W – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Daniel Höllinger – Call me Candygirl – A-leicht – Pelmberg 2016

Carmen Deibl – Fleur 16 – A – Pelmberg 2016

Lea Siegl – Lebenstraum – L – Pelmberg 2016

Daniel Dunst – Jolly Summer – A – Pelmberg 2016

Dr Hidi Eszter – Capitol IV – A0 – Bábolna 2016.10.8.

Elke Ohrenberger – Renoir 9 – L – Pelmberg 2016

Anna Lena Watzek – Gut Kleinau’s Paulinchen – E – Pelmberg 2016

Miriam Bray – Avatar 28 – CIC* – Pelmberg 2016

Laura Binder – Miss Mc Muffin – E – Pelmberg 2016

Scheiblhofer Josefine – Lisa – A-Leicht – Pelmberg 2016

Jessenitschnig Elisabeth – Cabera M v Cassander – E – Pelmberg 2016

Helena Würmer – Oisin Schueracher – Pony Hafi A – Pelmberg 2016

Nadja Pollhammer – Moarhof’s Chattanooga – A Leight – Pelmberg 2016

Nina Sagmeister – Lionel 9 – A-leicht – Pelmberg 2016

Anna Lena Watzek – Gut Kleinau’s Paulinchen – E – Pelmberg 2016

Language:

  • Magyar
  • Deutsch
  • English